EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation

📍 Invisalign dentists in Leicester

8.7

EverySmile Dental Clinic stands out as a leading destination for cosmetic dentistry in Leicester, specializing in Invisalign and sedation dentistry. The clinic is renowned for its patient-centered approach, combining advanced treatments with a warm, welcoming environment. Each visit ensures personalized care, cutting-edge technology, and results that exceed expectations.

With a focus on comfort and excellence, EverySmile delivers exceptional dental care in a modern, tranquil setting. The team’s expertise and dedication create a reassuring experience, making complex procedures feel effortless. Trusted by patients for quality and reliability, it sets the benchmark for dental excellence in the region.

Features and services of EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation

From the business
  • Identifies as women-owned
Service options
  • On-site services
Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair-accessible seating
  • Wheelchair-accessible toilet
Offerings
  • Cosmetic dentistry
  • Emergency services
  • Pediatric care
  • Sedation dentistry
Amenities
  • Gender-neutral toilets
  • Toilet
Crowd
  • LGBTQ+ friendly
  • Transgender safe space
Planning
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
Payments
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Payment plans
Parking
  • Free parking lot
  • On-site parking

EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation is in position 17 out of 80 in Invisalign dentists in Leicester

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 331 reviews on Google

Nav

I honestly couldn’t be happier with how my teeth have turned out. I still can’t believe how natural Aisha has made them look! So in love with how it turned out 🤗 Choosing every smile was genuinely one of the best decisions I’ve ever made. The attention to detail, care, and results are beyond anything I imagined. Absolutely amazing at what they do 10/10. I couldn’t recommend them more! 😊

Nav ☆ 5/5
Santiago Mosquera

Had teeth whitening at Every Smile Dental Practice in Ratby and the service was outstanding from start to finish. Dr Aisha and her team were incredibly welcoming, professional, warm, and genuinely friendly – a rare and winning combination. Everything felt well-run and reassuring, and the results were excellent. The waiting area is also beautifully designed, which sets the tone the moment you walk in. Top-tier care, great energy, and a team that clearly knows what they’re doing. Would highly recommend to anyone looking for quality dental treatment without the stress.

Santiago Mosquera ☆ 5/5
Zoe Headland

As someone with anxiety and other health issues. The staff at EverySmile were absolutely amazing when I had my extraction. They were doing everything they could to keep me happy and comfortable. Highly recommend.

Zoe Headland ☆ 5/5
Nathan Murphy

I honestly cannot recommend the EverySmile team enough! Aisha and team have been fantastic, and from my first visit they have been great at talking through the options available, clearly explaining in detail what the process would be and how they would support and what the outcomes would look like. Following treatment, the aftercare has been second to none and I’m more than happy to have signed up to the monthly support subscription. Thank you Aisha and team!

Nathan Murphy ☆ 5/5
Dave Simons

Great service and a really positive experience I had a great visit to EverySmile today. The team were friendly, welcoming, and genuinely caring throughout. The consultation was clear, honest, and really helpful — no hard sell at all, just good advice and a focus on what was right for me. Highly recommended for anyone looking for professional, friendly dental care.

Dave Simons ☆ 5/5
Harvey

I went in to book an appointment for a consultation. Col & Kerry (who seemed very high on life) showed me around. They both seemed very friendly and passionate about their jobs. The place looks very welcoming and calm. The decor is really tranquil. The dental chairs have tv’s above them. Apparently while you are having your teeth done you can watch tv and listen with headphones. They seem to have all the latest kit. The car park is massive.

Harvey ☆ 5/5
N Lewitt

I recently had composite bonding done at Every Smile, and I am thrilled with the results! From the moment I walked in, the service was exceptional. The entire team made me feel welcome and comfortable, which was important to me as I have always been terrified of dentists. Dr. Aisha was particularly amazing. She took the time to explain every step of the procedure, providing great advice, support, and guidance. Her calm and reassuring manner helped ease my anxiety, and I felt confident in her expertise. The composite bonding has transformed my smile, giving me the confidence to smile in photos again. The facilities at Every Smile are top-notch, with easy access and great parking. The appointment times are incredibly convenient, making it easy to fit visits into my busy schedule. The results are fantastic, and I couldn't be happier with how natural and beautiful my teeth look.The results are fantastic, and I couldn't be happier with how natural and beautiful my teeth look. Every Smile has truly given me a reason to smile more often. I highly recommend their services to anyone looking for top-notch dental care and outstanding results. Thank you so much Nat

N Lewitt ☆ 5/5
View all reviews

Information about EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation

Address

EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation is located at 1c Desford Ln, Ratby, Leicester LE6 0LE, United Kingdom

Phone

The phone number of EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation is +44 116 350 3322

Website

The website of EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation is: everysmile.co.uk

Business Hours

Monday: 08:30–17:30
Tuesday: 08:30–17:30
Wednesday: 08:30–19:00
Thursday: 08:30–19:00
Friday: 08:30–14:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation

    Similar alternatives near EverySmile Dental Clinic | Cosmetic Dentist In Leicester I Invisalign I Sedation

    Subir