Beechview Dental Care

📍 Invisalign dentists in Belfast

Beechview Dental Care

9.5

Beechview Dental Care stands out for its exceptional patient care and a team committed to delivering personalized treatments. The practice combines friendly professionalism with efficient service, ensuring a positive experience for every patient.

With a focus on comfort and excellence, Beechview Dental Care offers comprehensive dental solutions tailored to individual needs, from routine check-ups to advanced procedures.

Features and services of Beechview Dental Care

Accessibility
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair-accessible seating
  • Wheelchair-accessible toilet
Offerings
  • Cosmetic dentistry
  • Emergency services
Amenities
  • Toilet
Planning
  • Appointment required
  • Appointments recommended
Payments
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments
  • Payment plans
Parking
  • Free of charge street parking

Beechview Dental Care is in position 5 out of 85 in Invisalign dentists in Belfast

Customer Reviews

★★★★★
★★★★★

Beechview Dental Care has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on over 313 reviews on Google

Christine

The receptionists Sinead and Louise have been at Beechview Dental Practice years and are a credit to the surgery. The Manageress Siobhan is excellent at her job and everyone is so lovely. I am an anxious patient and the new Dentist Grande is absolutely fantastic. Such a calm person who explained the Dental plan very well. He helps calm me and his work is excellent. His assistant Mary Kate is so lovely too I would highly recommend Beechview Dental Practice. Thank you everyone. ! Happy New Year . God Bless x

Christine ☆ 5/5
Natalie Patterson

My husband was given a same day emergency appointment, despite not being a patient of the practice. As someone who has a fear of the dentist, he was made to feel at ease by Matthew and Barry, and the reception team, and the care demonstrated was excellent. He will now be signing up as a private patient.

Natalie Patterson ☆ 5/5
Sam Madden

Brillant practise matthew who looked after me 1st class he listens and acts on any problems i may have friendly and puts patients as ease best dental practice i,ve ever attended

Sam Madden ☆ 5/5
Owen Jameson

Honestly so informative the whole way through the procedure and felt in safe hands throughout. Glad I’ve found a good dentists

Owen Jameson ☆ 5/5
Hema Palani

I was in terrible pain. Got an emergency appointment right away. Dr.mathew and barry was very helpful throughout the process and got me out of the pain immediately. Grateful for the service. Thank you so much !

Hema Palani ☆ 5/5
George Craig

All the staff at Beechview Dental Practice, during my recent visits, have once again been absolutely brilliant, Very friendly and professional. Thank you. George

George Craig ☆ 5/5
Paul McGrattan

Ease of getting an appointment,quality care,staff very friendly and knowledgeable,overall good service.

Paul McGrattan ☆ 5/5
View all reviews

Information about Beechview Dental Care

Address

Beechview Dental Care is located at 451-453 Falls Rd, Belfast BT12 6DD, United Kingdom

Phone

The phone number of Beechview Dental Care is +44 28 9024 3107

Website

The website of Beechview Dental Care is: cosmeticdentists-belfast.co.uk

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–17:30
Tuesday: 09:00–17:30
Wednesday: 09:00–17:30
Thursday: 09:00–17:30
Friday: 09:00–17:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact Beechview Dental Care

    Similar alternatives near Beechview Dental Care

    Subir