Farshchi Majid

📍 Invisalign dentists in Farnborough

Farshchi Majid

6.2

Farshchi Majid in Farnborough offers a specialized approach to Invisalign treatments, catering to patients seeking discreet orthodontic solutions. The clinic emphasizes personalized care, ensuring each treatment plan aligns with individual dental needs. While some patients note variability in wait times, the focus on clear communication and follow-up helps maintain a smooth experience.

The practice combines advanced technology with a straightforward consultation process, making it accessible for those new to orthodontics. Attention to detail in treatment planning and a commitment to patient education contribute to a balanced experience, though minor logistical adjustments could enhance efficiency further.

Features and services of Farshchi Majid

Amenities
  • Toilet
Planning
  • Appointments recommended
Payments
  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards

Farshchi Majid is in position 6 out of 8 in Invisalign dentists in Farnborough

★★★★★
★★★★★

Farshchi Majid has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 2 reviews on Google

View all reviews

Information about Farshchi Majid

Address

Farshchi Majid is located at 86 Alexandra Rd, Farnborough GU14 6DD, United Kingdom

Phone

The phone number of Farshchi Majid is +44 1252 545313

Business Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed

Contact Farshchi Majid

    Similar alternatives near Farshchi Majid

    Subir