Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby
📍 Invisalign dentists in Derby
Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby stands out for its exceptional patient-centric approach, combining friendly expertise with tailored support. The team’s ability to foster a calm, reassuring environment ensures a seamless experience, even for those with specific needs or anxieties.
Known for delivering high-quality treatments, they prioritise comfort and clarity, making dental visits stress-free. Their commitment to personalised care reflects in every interaction, earning trust and high recommendations from patients across Derby.
Features and services of Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
- Wheelchair-accessible entrance
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- NFC mobile payments
Customer Reviews
Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 175 reviews on Google
Staff are really friendly whilst providing helpful support and advise during treatment. Would highly recommend
Grateful for the calming team on every visit. The team make such a difference to my experience and I cannot recommend them enough!
Always great service, friendly helpful staff and healthy teeth. Would definitely recommend even if you are nervous, Tony and the team have ways to put you at ease
A lovely, calm experience with the hygienist today. I explained that I have autism and struggle with the noise of the tools. The hygienist then spent extra time doing everything manually by hand, which really put me at ease.
Lovely experience - Dr Jay is very calm and reassuring, so great for nervous patients.
Fantastic service, from one hygienest to another and it’s been seamless. Expertise is amazing.
Great service and very polite! Definitely recommend 🙂
Information about Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby
Address
Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby is located at 1st Floor, Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby, 79 Rykneld Rd, Littleover, Derby DE23 4DJ, United Kingdom
Phone
The phone number of Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby is +44 1332 408453
Website
The website of Implant Perfection - Dental Implants Derby is: implant-perfection.co.uk
Business Hours
Monday: 09:00–18:30
Tuesday: 09:00–18:30
Wednesday: 09:00–17:30
Thursday: 09:00–17:30
Friday: 09:00–14:00
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed